The Plantsman’s Nursery

The Plant list

Genus
Common Name

GIFT Plant Wrapping Service

Gift wrapping service for plants. £1.00 per plant.
Plants will be beautifully wrapped in waxed tissue paper, kraft paper and finished with a hessian ribbon

£1.00

Clear selection
SKU: 2018-1 Categories: , , ,

© ​Woottens of Wenhaston Ltd 2019 | REG: 10235687