The Plant list (VERBENA)

Genus
Common Name

VERBENA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • VERBENA bonariensis

    VERBENA bonariensis


    £5.90

    View Details

  • VERBENA corymbosa

    VERBENA corymbosa


    £5.90

    View Details

  • VERBENA rigida

    VERBENA rigida


    £5.90

    View Details