The Plant list (STIPA)

Genus
Common Name

STIPA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • STIPA calamogrostis

    STIPA calamogrostis


    £6.30

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    STIPA extremiorientalis


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • STIPA gigantea

    STIPA gigantea


    £6.30

    View Details

  • STIPA tenuissima

    STIPA tenuissima


    £4.70

    View Details

    add to cart