Plant list (SCABIOSA)

Genus
Common Name

SCABIOSA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • SCABIOSA caucasica Alba

    SCABIOSA caucasica

    Alba

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • SCABIOSA caucasica Perfecta

    SCABIOSA caucasica

    Perfecta

    £6.30

    View Details

  • SCABIOSA ochroleuca

    SCABIOSA ochroleuca


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart