Plant list (POLYGONATUM)

Genus
Common Name

POLYGONATUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • POLYGONATUM falcatum

    Variegatum

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • POLYGONATUM multiflorum


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    POLYGONATUM x hybridum

    Striatum

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart