Plant list (POLEMONIUM)

Genus
Common Name

POLEMONIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • POLEMONIUM caeruleum

    Album

    £3.54

    View Details

    add to cart
  • POLEMONIUM caeruleum

    Bressingham Purple

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • POLEMONIUM reptans

    Lambrook Mauve

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • POLEMONIUM reptans

    Northern Lights

    £3.54

    View Details

    add to cart