Plant list (PHYSOSTEGIA)

Genus
Common Name

PHYSOSTEGIA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PHYSOSTEGIA virginiana

    Bouquet Rose

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    PHYSOSTEGIA virginiana

    Summer Snow

    £6.30

    View Details