The Plant list (PHYLLOSTACHYS)

Genus
Common Name

PHYLLOSTACHYS Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • Placeholder

    PHYLLOSTACHYS aureosulcata

    Aureocaulis

    £12.50

    View Details

    add to cart