Plant list (PHLOX)

Genus
Common Name

PHLOX Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PHLOX maculata

    Alpha

    £6.90

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PHLOX maculata

    Natascha

    £4.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX maculata

    Omega

    £6.90

    View Details

  • PHLOX paniculata

    Blue Paradise

    £6.90

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PHLOX paniculata

    Europa

    £3.78

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    PHLOX paniculata

    Eva Cullum

    £4.14

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX paniculata

    Franz Schubert

    £4.14

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX paniculata

    Jade

    £6.00

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX paniculata

    Miss Pepper

    £6.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX paniculata

    Monica Lynden Bell

    £4.14

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PHLOX paniculata

    Rosa Pastell

    £3.78

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PHLOX paniculata

    Starfire

    £4.14

    View Details

  • PHLOX paniculata

    Tenor

    £4.14

    View Details

  • PHLOX paniculata

    Uspech

    £6.30

    View Details

  • PHLOX paniculata

    White Admiral

    £4.14

    View Details

    add to cart