Plant list (PENSTEMON)

Genus
Common Name

PENSTEMON Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PENSTEMON

    Andenken an Friederich Hahn (Garnet)

    £3.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENSTEMON

    Blackbird

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENSTEMON heterophyllus

    Heavenly Blue

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENSTEMON

    Raven

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENSTEMON

    Snowstorm

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENSTEMON

    Sour Grapes

    £5.90

    View Details

    add to cart