Plant list (PENNISETUM)

Genus
Common Name

PENNISETUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PENNISETUM alopecuroides

    Hameln

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PENNISETUM orientale

    Karley Rose

    £6.50

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PENNISETUM setaceum

    Rubrum

    £4.20

    View Details

    add to cart