Plant list (PAPAVER)

Genus
Common Name

PAPAVER Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PAPAVER orientale

    Beauty of Livermere

    £6.30

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PAPAVER orientale

    Helen Elizabeth

    £4.70

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PAPAVER orientale

    Mrs Perry

    £6.30

    View Details

  • PAPAVER orientale

    Patty's Plum

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PAPAVER orientale

    Princess Victoria Louise

    £6.30

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    PAPAVER orientale

    Queen Alexandra

    £6.30

    View Details

  • PAPAVER orientale

    Rembrandt

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PAPAVER orientale

    Royal Wedding

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart