Plant list (ORIGANUM)

Genus
Common Name

ORIGANUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • ORIGANUM Hot And Spicy

    ORIGANUM

    Hot And Spicy

    £2.20

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    ORIGANUM laevigatum

    Herrenhausen

    £4.50

    View Details

  • ORIGANUM vulgare

    ORIGANUM vulgare


    £2.20

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    ORIGANUM vulgare

    Aureum

    £4.50

    View Details

    add to cart