Plant list (NEPETA)

Genus
Common Name

NEPETA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • NEPETA faassenii Walkers Low

    NEPETA faassenii

    Walkers Low

    £4.50£6.30

    View Details

  • NEPETA govaniana

    NEPETA govaniana


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • NEPETA grandiflora Dawn to Dusk

    NEPETA grandiflora

    Dawn To Dusk

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    NEPETA grandiflora

    Summer Magic

    £5.50

    View Details