Plant list (LOBELIA)

Genus
Common Name

LOBELIA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • LOBELIA Fan Burgundy

    LOBELIA

    Fan Burgundy

    £6.30

    View Details

  • LOBELIA fulgens Elmfeur

    LOBELIA fulgens

    Elmfeur

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • LOBELIA Russian Princess

    LOBELIA

    Russian Princess

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    LOBELIA syphilitica


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • LOBELIA tupa

    LOBELIA tupa


    £6.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    LOBELIA x speciosa

    Sparkling Ruby

    £6.30

    View Details