The Plant list (LIMONIUM)

Genus
Common Name

LIMONIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • LIMONIUM latifolium

    LIMONIUM latifolium


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • LIMONIUM latifolium

    Blauer Diamant

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    LIMONIUM platyphyllum


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart