Plant list (IMPERATA)

Genus
Common Name

IMPERATA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • IMPERATA cylindrica Rubra

    IMPERATA cylindrica

    Rubra

    £5.30

    View Details

    add to cart