Plant list (FOENICULUM)

Genus
Common Name

FOENICULUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • Placeholder

    FOENICULUM vulgare


    £2.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • FOENICULUM vulgare Purpureum

    FOENICULUM vulgare

    Purpureum

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart