The Plant list (EUPATORIUM)

Genus
Common Name

EUPATORIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • EUPATORIUM maculatum Atropurpureum

    EUPATORIUM maculatum

    Atropurpureum

    £6.30

    View Details

  • Placeholder

    EUPATORIUM maculatum

    Phantom

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • EUPATORIUM rugosum Chocolate

    EUPATORIUM rugosum

    Chocolate

    £4.70£6.30

    View Details

    add to cart