The Plant list (DIGITALIS)

Genus
Common Name

DIGITALIS Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • Placeholder

    DIGITALIS ferruginea

    Gigantea

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DIGITALIS grandiflora

    DIGITALIS grandiflora


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    DIGITALIS lutea


    £4.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DIGITALIS purpurea

    DIGITALIS purpurea


    £3.90

    View Details

  • DIGITALIS purpurea f. albiflora

    DIGITALIS purpurea

    f. albiflora

    £3.90

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DIGITALIS purpurea Mertonensis

    DIGITALIS purpurea

    Mertonensis

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DIGITALIS purpurea Sutton's Apricot

    DIGITALIS purpurea

    Sutton's Apricot

    £3.90

    View Details

    add to cart