Plant list (DICENTRA)

Genus
Common Name

DICENTRA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • DICENTRA formosa

    Bacchanal

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DICENTRA formosa Burning Hearts

    DICENTRA formosa

    Burning Hearts

    £6.30

    View Details

  • DICENTRA formosa Ivory Heart

    DICENTRA formosa

    Ivory Heart

    £6.30

    View Details

  • DICENTRA spectabilis

    DICENTRA spectabilis


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • DICENTRA spectabilis Alba

    DICENTRA spectabilis

    Alba

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    DICENTRA spectabilis

    Valentine

    £6.30

    View Details