Plant list (CENTAUREA)

Genus
Common Name

CENTAUREA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • CENTAUREA bella

    CENTAUREA bella


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CENTAUREA montana

    CENTAUREA montana


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CENTAUREA montana Jordy

    CENTAUREA montana

    Jordy

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CENTAUREA montana

    Purple Heart

    £6.30

    View Details