Plant list (CALAMINTHA)

Genus
Common Name

CALAMINTHA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • CALAMINTHA nepeta


    £4.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CALAMINTHA nepeta Blue Cloud

    CALAMINTHA nepeta

    Blue Cloud

    £5.00

    View Details