Plant list (CALAMAGROSTIS)

Genus
Common Name

CALAMAGROSTIS Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • CALAMAGROSTIS brachytricha

    CALAMAGROSTIS brachytricha


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CALAMAGROSTIS x acutiflora Karl Foerster

    CALAMAGROSTIS x acutiflora

    Karl Foerster

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart