Plant list (BERGENIA)

Genus
Common Name

BERGENIA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • BERGENIA Bressingham White

    BERGENIA

    Bressingham White

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • BERGENIA cordifolia

    Eroica (sin. Ouverture)

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    BERGENIA cordifolia

    Winter Glow

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    BERGENIA cordifolia

    Wintermarchen

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    BERGENIA

    Ice Queen

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • BERGENIA Morgenrote

    BERGENIA

    Morgenrote

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • BERGENIA Silberlicht

    BERGENIA

    Silberlicht

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart