The Plant list (AJUGA)

Genus
Common Name

AJUGA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • AJUGA reptans Catlins Giant

    AJUGA reptans

    Catlins Giant

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart