Plant list (STACHYS)

Genus
Common Name

STACHYS Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • STACHYS byzantina Big Ears

    STACHYS byzantina

    Big Ears

    £6.30

    View Details

  • STACHYS byzantina Silver Carpet

    STACHYS byzantina

    Silver Carpet

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart