Plant list (SPECIAL OFFER)

Genus
Common Name

SPECIAL OFFER Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • SPECIAL OFFER

    Auricula Alpines Collection

    £23.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PRIMULA auricula Eden Alexander

    SPECIAL OFFER

    Auricula Borders Collection

    £23.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • SPECIAL OFFER

    Auricula Doubles Collection

    £25.00

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CENTAUREA montana Jordy

    SPECIAL OFFER

    Black Flowering Collection

    £28.00

    View Details

    add to cart
  • SPECIAL OFFER

    Camassia leichtlinii Alba

    £21.00

    View Details

    add to cart
  • SPECIAL OFFER

    Geum Collection

    £28.35

    View Details

    add to cart
  • SPECIAL OFFER Shade and Dry Soil Collection

    THE PLANTSMANS CHOICE

    Plants for Dry Shade

    £25.00

    View Details

    add to cart
  • BLECHNUM spicant

    THE PLANTSMANS CHOICE

    Plants for Moist Shade

    £25.00

    View Details

    add to cart