Plant list (NEPETA)

Genus
Common Name

NEPETA Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • NEPETA faassenii

    Prussian Blue

    £5.50

    View Details

  • NEPETA govaniana

    NEPETA govaniana


    £6.30

    View Details

  • NEPETA grandiflora Dawn to Dusk

    NEPETA grandiflora

    Dawn To Dusk

    £6.30

    View Details