Plant list (LAMIUM)

Genus
Common Name

LAMIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • LAMIUM maculatum Pink Pewter

    LAMIUM maculatum

    Pink Pewter

    £5.60

    View Details

  • LAMIUM maculatum White Nancy

    LAMIUM maculatum

    White Nancy

    £5.60

    View Details