Plant list (HEMEROCALLIS)

Genus
Common Name

HEMEROCALLIS Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • HEMEROCALLIS Lake Norman Spider

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Lake Norman Spider

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Lemon Fellow (Lemon Ribbon?)

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Lemon Fellow

    £14.60

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS lilioasphodelus

    HEMEROCALLIS lilioasphodelus


    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS

    Lilly Dache

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS

    Limited Edition

    £5.60

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Lin Wright

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Lin Wright

    £6.60

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Lois Burns

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Lois Burns

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Long Stocking (2 Litre Pot)

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Long Stocking

    £4.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Longfield Anwar

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Longfield Anwar

    £3.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Longfield Bandit

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Longfield Bandit

    £3.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Longfield Beauty (Bareroot)

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Longfield Beauty

    £3.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Mad Max

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Mad Max

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Maleny Mite

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Maleny Mite

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS

    Mephistopheles

    £3.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS

    Night Beacon

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • HEMEROCALLIS Patchwork Puzzle

    HEMEROCALLIS

    Patchwork Puzzle

    £5.50

    View Details

    add to cart