Plant list (ERYNGIUM)

Genus
Common Name

ERYNGIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • Placeholder

    ERYNGIUM agavifolium


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • ERYNGIUM bourgattii

    ERYNGIUM bourgattii


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • ERYNGIUM bourgattii Picos Blue

    ERYNGIUM bourgattii

    Picos Blue

    £6.30

    View Details

  • ERYNGIUM giganteum

    ERYNGIUM giganteum


    £5.30

    View Details

  • ERYNGIUM planum Blue Hobbit

    ERYNGIUM planum

    Blue Hobbit

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • ERYNGIUM variifolium

    ERYNGIUM variifolium


    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    ERYNGIUM x zabelli

    Big Blue

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart