Plant list (CIRSIUM)

Genus
Common Name

CIRSIUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • CIRSIUM heterophyllum

    Pink Blush

    £6.50

    View Details

  • CIRSIUM rivulare Atropurpureum

    CIRSIUM rivulare

    Atropurpureum

    £6.50

    View Details

    add to cart
  • CIRSIUM rivulare

    Trevors Blue Wonder

    £6.50

    View Details