Plant list (PANICUM)

Genus
Common Name

PANICUM Care Notes

Close Care Notes
Close Care Notes
  • PANICUM virgatum

    Heavy Metal

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • PANICUM virgatum

    Prairie Sky

    £6.30

    View Details

    add to cart
  • Placeholder

    PANICUM virgatum

    Shenandoah

    £6.30

    View Details